Prime Harvest
-
Hartco Prime Harvest – Gunstock (Medium Brown) 5″ wide 3/4″ thick in Red Oak
$11.59 / sq.ft - ($272.37 / carton) -
Hartco Prime Harvest – Gunstock (Reddish Brown) 3-1/4″ wide 3/4″ thick in Red Oak
$10.19 / sq.ft - ($224.18 / carton) -
Hartco Prime Harvest – Gunstock (Reddish Brown) 5″ wide 3/4″ thick in Red Oak
$11.59 / sq.ft - ($272.37 / carton) -
Hartco Prime Harvest – Gunstock (Reddish Brown) 5″ wide 9/16″ thick in White Oak
$5.50 / sq.ft - ($172.56 / carton) -
Hartco Prime Harvest – Hillside Embrace (Medium Brown) 3-1/4″ wide 3/4″ thick in Red Oak
$10.19 / sq.ft - ($224.18 / carton) -
Hartco Prime Harvest – Hillside Embrace (Medium Brown) 5″ wide 3/4″ thick in Red Oak
$11.59 / sq.ft - ($272.37 / carton) -
Hartco Prime Harvest – Lake Forest (Medium Brown) 3-1/4″ wide 3/4″ thick in Hickory
$11.99 / sq.ft - ($263.78 / carton) -
Hartco Prime Harvest – Lake Forest (Medium Brown) 5″ wide 3/4″ thick in Hickory
$13.49 / sq.ft - ($317.02 / carton) -
Hartco Prime Harvest – Mocha (Dark Brown) 2-1/4″ wide 3/4″ thick in White Oak
$9.59 / sq.ft - ($191.80 / carton) -
Hartco Prime Harvest – Mocha (Dark Brown) 3-1/4″ wide 3/4″ thick in White Oak
$10.19 / sq.ft - ($224.18 / carton) -
Hartco Prime Harvest – Mocha (Dark Brown) 5″ wide 3/4″ thick in White Oak
$11.59 / sq.ft - ($272.37 / carton) -
Hartco Prime Harvest – Mocha (Dark Brown) 5″ wide 9/16″ thick in White Oak
$5.50 / sq.ft - ($172.56 / carton) -
Hartco Prime Harvest – Mystic Taupe (White) 3-1/4″ wide 3/4″ thick in Maple
$11.69 / sq.ft - ($257.18 / carton) -
Hartco Prime Harvest – Mystic Taupe (White) 3-1/4″ wide 3/4″ thick in White Oak
$10.19 / sq.ft - ($224.18 / carton) -
Hartco Prime Harvest – Mystic Taupe (White) 5″ wide 1/2″ thick in White Oak
$7.41 / sq.ft - ($172.56 / carton) -
Hartco Prime Harvest – Mystic Taupe (White) 5″ wide 3/4″ thick in White Oak
$11.59 / sq.ft - ($272.37 / carton) -
Hartco Prime Harvest – Mystic Taupe (White) 5″ wide 3/4″ thick in White Oak
$11.59 / sq.ft - ($272.37 / carton) -
Hartco Prime Harvest – Mystic Taupe (White) 5″ wide 9/16″ thick in White Oak
$5.50 / sq.ft - ($172.56 / carton) -
Hartco Prime Harvest – Natural (Light Brown) 3-1/4″ wide 3/4″ thick in Red Oak
$10.19 / sq.ft - ($224.18 / carton) -
Hartco Prime Harvest – Natural (Light Brown) 3″ wide 1/2″ thick in Red Oak
$7.15 / sq.ft - ($172.56 / carton) -
Hartco Prime Harvest – Natural (Light Brown) 5″ wide 3/4″ thick in Red Oak
$11.59 / sq.ft - ($272.37 / carton) -
Hartco Prime Harvest – Natural (Natural) 2-1/4″ wide 3/4″ thick in Red Oak
$9.59 / sq.ft - ($191.80 / carton) -
Hartco Prime Harvest – Natural (Natural) 3-1/4″ wide 3/4″ thick in Red Oak
$10.19 / sq.ft - ($224.18 / carton) -
Hartco Prime Harvest – Natural (Natural) 5″ wide 1/2″ thick in Red Oak
$7.41 / sq.ft - ($172.56 / carton) -
Hartco Prime Harvest – Natural (Natural) 5″ wide 3/4″ thick in Maple
$13.09 / sq.ft - ($307.62 / carton) -
Hartco Prime Harvest – Natural (Natural) 5″ wide 3/4″ thick in Red Oak
$11.59 / sq.ft - ($272.37 / carton) -
Hartco Prime Harvest – Oceanside Gray (Medium Gray) 2-1/4″ wide 3/4″ thick in Red Oak
$9.59 / sq.ft - ($191.80 / carton) -
Hartco Prime Harvest – Oceanside Gray (Medium Gray) 3-1/4″ wide 3/4″ thick in Red Oak
$10.19 / sq.ft - ($224.18 / carton) -
Hartco Prime Harvest – Oceanside Gray (Medium Gray) 5″ wide 3/4″ thick in Red Oak
$11.59 / sq.ft - ($272.37 / carton) -
Hartco Prime Harvest – One With Nature (Medium Brown) 3-1/4″ wide 3/4″ thick in Hickory
$11.99 / sq.ft - ($263.78 / carton) -
Hartco Prime Harvest – Quiet Paradise (Light Gray) 3-1/4″ wide 3/4″ thick in Red Oak
$10.19 / sq.ft - ($224.18 / carton) -
Hartco Prime Harvest – Quiet Paradise (Light Gray) 5″ wide 3/4″ thick in Red Oak
$11.59 / sq.ft - ($272.37 / carton) -
Hartco Prime Harvest – Quiet Paradise (Light Gray) 5″ wide 9/16″ thick in Oak
$5.50 / sq.ft - ($172.56 / carton) -
Hartco Prime Harvest – Rich Landscape (Golden) 3-1/4″ wide 3/4″ thick in Red Oak
$10.19 / sq.ft - ($224.18 / carton) -
Hartco Prime Harvest – Rich Landscape (Golden) 5″ wide 3/4″ thick in Red Oak
$11.59 / sq.ft - ($272.37 / carton) -
Hartco Prime Harvest – Rich Landscape (Golden) 5″ wide 9/16″ thick in Oak
$5.50 / sq.ft - ($172.56 / carton) -
Hartco Prime Harvest – Rich Sable (Medium Brown) 3-1/4″ wide 3/4″ thick in Maple
$11.69 / sq.ft - ($257.18 / carton) -
Hartco Prime Harvest – Rich Sable (Medium Brown) 5″ wide 3/4″ thick in Maple
$13.09 / sq.ft - ($307.62 / carton) -
Hartco Prime Harvest – Silver Oak (Medium Gray) 2-1/4″ wide 3/4″ thick in Red Oak
$9.59 / sq.ft - ($191.80 / carton) -
Hartco Prime Harvest – Silver Oak (Medium Gray) 3-1/4″ wide 3/4″ thick in Red Oak
$10.19 / sq.ft - ($224.18 / carton)
























